International Association
of
Ambai
U Business Graduates

 


Ambai
U

AmbaiU
 Ambai Universitas

-Home page

The following candidates having passed the prescribed examinations of the respective  Programs have been awarded the Degrees of MBA -Master of Business Administration and/or BBA -Bachelor of Business Administration

Official Listing of Members
BBA Division    MBA Division

 

BBA Division

   
  Name Year Country
  Luci Graziano-Wykowski 2003 USA
  Thomas Zografos 2003 USA
  Eduardo H. Del Pozo 2003 USA
  Arrow Francis Casino 2003 USA
  Vladlena Varshavskaya 2003 USA
  Lisa Adriana Taruli 2003 USA
  Pamela J. Thomas 2003 USA
  Yakov Lyubarsky 2003 USA
  Mikhail Lyubarsky 2003 USA
  Richard Tice 2004 USA
  Larry Eugene King 2004 USA
  Darren C. McCarter 2004 USA
  John P. Rosson 2004 USA
  Terry J. McGuire 2004 USA
  Aaron Hemlepp 2004 USA
  Sharon Cox 2005 USA
  Trudy Jaquith 2005 USA
  Artur Graczyk 2005 USA
  Diego F. Valencia 2005 USA
  Babatunde O. Laniyonu 2006 USA
  Howard Malcolm Gee 2006 USA
  Keith Wesley Linkous 2006 USA
   Randell Clark 2007 USA
 

Terence Lee Wai Wai

2011 Australia
  Thomas Strutzmann 2004 Austria
  Geert De Coster 2003 Belgium
  Douglas Bedore de Alcantara 2004 Brazil
  Binny Sebastian 2004 British Virgin Island 
  Abilabonga Rodrigue Nkeze 2005 Cameroon
  David R.A. MacLeod 2003 Canada
  Rashid Abdur 2003 Canada
  Dawood  Hussian  Khan 2004 Canada
  Ahmed Merah 2004 Canada
  Gregory Loveday 2004 Canada
  Garry Douglas Burns 2004 Canada
  Daniel A. González Donoso 2003 Chile
  Donald Henry Ah Pak 2005 China
  Charles Ilunga  Mulamba 2003 Congo DR
  Bob Markenz Kete 2006 Congo DR
  Glykerios Soteriou. 2010 Cyprus
  Eleni Nicola Hamawi 2004 Ethiopia
  Mahefanirina Rakotomalala 2004 France
  Mehdi Sayyou 2006 France/Morocco
  Patinya Jariyavidyanont 2006 France
  Petra Khalid 2004 Germany
  Kashif Khalid 2004 Germany
  Adeshina George Ayodele 2004 Greece
  Ntolitsa Irene 2006 Greece
  So Suet Lai 2003 Hong Kong
  Zoltan Gere 2006 Hungary
  Michele Berto 2005 Italy
  M. Yesudass 2006 Italy
  Mateusu Kawa 2003 Japan
  Patrick  Stephen J. Akula 2004 Kenya
  Ho Hoi Seng 2004 Macau
  Lee Sung Hung 2003 Malaysia
  Wong Ah Wa 2003 Malaysia
  Emanuel  Mallia 2004 Malta
  Fructuoso Sáenz García  2003 Mexico
  Kenneth Eugene Barden 2003 Palau
  Henrique José Plöger Abreu 2003 Portugal
  Osvaldo Jose Gonçalves Oliveira 2005 Portugal
  Tomas Pereira Viageiro 2006 Portugal
  Mustafa A A Elbashier 2003 Quatar
  Najwa Mohammed Al Malki 2005 Saudi Arabia
  Harmony M. Tormusa-Koroma 2005 Sierra Leone
  Solomon I. Ikokide 2006 Sierra Leone
  Dixon Madieu Sandy 2006 Sierra Leone
  Dennis Boh Tuang Meng 2004 Singapore
  Teo Jie Kai Gerald 2005 Singapore
   Bernard Teo Wee Hun 2005 Singapore
  Anil  Arvind  Nair  2003 Thailand
  Johannes Bernardus Joseph Walthaus 2003 The Netherlands
  Melvin Gooding 2004 Trinidad Tobago
  Brijesh Kumar Chaturvedi 2004 United Arab Emirates
  Sarah Melanie Hilton 2004 United Kingdom
  Gustavo Frejtman 2003 Uruguay
  Nguyen Thanh Can 2004 Vietnam
  Nam Pham 2009 Vietnam

MBA Division

   
  Name Year Country
  Eduardo H. Del Pozo 2004 USA
  Herve R. Auch-Roy (Certified MBA) 2004 USA
  Larry Eugene King  (Certified MBA) 2004 USA
  Lisa Adriana Taruli 2005 USA
  Christian Pereira 2006 USA
  Artur Graczyk 2006 USA
  Joydeep Gupta 2006 USA
  Jasleen Chamak 2007 USA
  Jeetendra N. Dash 2008 USA
  Marcelo A. Kuhl 2009 USA
  Raghavendra Srinivasaiah 2009 USA
  Wilmot Lang 2010 USA
  Thomas Strutzmann 2005 Austria
  Uwe Koehler 2005 Azerbaijan
  Aung Min 2010 Cambodia
  Abilabonga Rodrigue Nkeze 2006 Cameroon
  David R.A. MacLeod 2004 Canada
  Peivand Pirouzi 2005 Canada
  Daniel A. González Donoso 2004 Chile
  Charles Ilunga  Mulamba 2004 Congo DR
  Bob Markenz Kete 2007 Congo DR
  Hilda Monserrat Sanchez 2005 Dominican Republic
  Essraa Mohamed Nawar 2005 Egypt
  Phanata Jariyavidyanont 2007 France
  Patinya Jariyavidyanont 2007 France
  'Sebastien Miette 2008 France
  Adeshina George Ayodele 2004 Greece
 

Devkumar Jayaram

2006 India
  M. Yesudass 2007 Italy
  Yao  Kouassi Marius 2004 Ivory Coast
  Mateusu Kawa 2005 Japan
  Samer Fayez Al-Jaouni 2004 Jordan
  Ho Hoi Seng 2005 Macau
  Lee Sung Hung 2004 Malaysia
  Wong Ah Wa 2006 Malaysia
  José Luis Suárez Alvarez 2005 Mexico
  Jochiraj Paul Jeyaraj 2004 Mozambique
  Johannes Cornelis Noorlander 2004 Netherlands
  Hanson Bosrotsi 2007 Netherlands
  Saidi Ademola Adedolapo 2009 Nigeria
  Kenneth Eugene Barden 2005 Palau
  Henrique José Plöger Abreu 2004 Portugal
  Osvaldo José Gonçalves Oliveira 2006 Portugal
  Dr. Syed Jaleeluddin Hyder 2004 Saudi Arabia
  Syeda Asma Fatima 2004 Saudi Arabia
  Gamil Kh Abdelsalam 2005 Saudi Arabia
  K. J. Mohammed Ali 2006 Saudi Arabia
  Khaled Saad Moursy 2007 Saudi Arabia
  Dennis Boh Tuang Meng 2004 Singapore
  Anil Arvind Nair 2009 Thailand
  Melvin Gooding 2006 Trinidad Tobago
  Brijesh Kumar Chaturvedi 2005 United Arab Emirates
  H. Sundaramoorthy 2005 United Arab Emirates
  Vijaya Nair 2006 United Arab Emirates
  Shanty Abraham 2007 United Arab Emirates
  Satheesan Kizhakkuveettil 2007 United Arab Emirates
  Sarah Melanie Hilton 2005 United Kingdom
  Cedric Longange Ingongomo 2006 United Kingdom
  Nguyen Thanh Can 2005 Vietnam
  Vu Duc Thang 2007 Vietnam
   

25.4